Home
Competitions
Forgot password?
Register
Albanian League - Superliga
Weather prediction for Albania
28.03
29.03
30.03
Select country and competition
World Cup
WC Qual.
World Cup (U21)
WC Qual. (U21)
World Cup (U19)
WC Qual. (U19)
World Cup (U17)
WC Qual. (U17)
Champions cup
Challenge cup
Youth international cup
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bangladesh
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Croatia
Czech republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Lithuania
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Rep. of Montenegro
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Turkey
United States of America
Uruguay
Venezuela
Albanian League
Youth League
Kupa e Shqipërisë
Promotion Play-off
National Youth Cup
Superliga
Second Division A
Second Division B
Third Division A
Third Division B
Third Division C
Third Division D
Third Division E
Third Division F
Third Division G
Third Division H
Season
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Show
Round 1 info
Round 2 info
Round 3 info
Round 4 info
Round 5 info
Round 6 info
Round 7 info
Round 8 info
Round 9 info
Round 10 info
Round 11 info
Round 12 info
Round 13 info
Round 14 info
Round 15 info
Round 16 info
Round 17 info
Round 18 info
Round 19 info
Round 20 info
Round 21 info
Round 22 info
Table
POS
TEAM
PL
W
D
L
F
A
PTS
1
Jezerca FC
20
15
5
0
146
10
50
2
Albanian Eagles F.C.
20
16
0
4
127
13
48
3
Venator Academy FC
20
13
7
0
151
11
46
4
DREAM F.C
20
12
5
3
98
14
41
5
Stratiots
20
12
4
4
108
20
40
6
Patosi Oilers
20
9
6
5
58
19
33
7
FC Ballkani
20
9
1
10
58
31
28
8
Ruff Riders F.C.
20
6
1
13
28
115
19
9
AUTOCHTHONOUS
20
6
0
14
17
141
18
10
Albanian Eagles
20
5
1
14
27
136
16
11
FC Vikings
20
2
0
18
12
170
6
12
Fc Diatik
20
0
0
20
4
154
0
Round 20 matches (24.03.2024 14:00 )
AUTOCHTHONOUS
2 : 0
Albanian Eagles
Jezerca FC
14 : 0
FC Vikings
Venator Academy FC
1 : 1
Stratiots
Fc Diatik
0 : 8
FC Ballkani
Albanian Eagles F.C.
2 : 1
DREAM F.C
Patosi Oilers
5 : 0
Ruff Riders F.C.
Round 21 matches (31.03.2024 14:00)
Ruff Riders F.C.
vs.
Venator Academy FC
DREAM F.C
vs.
Fc Diatik
Jezerca FC
vs.
Albanian Eagles F.C.
FC Vikings
vs.
Patosi Oilers
Albanian Eagles
vs.
Stratiots
FC Ballkani
vs.
AUTOCHTHONOUS