Home
Competitions
Forgot password?
Register
Norwegian League - Tippeligaen
Weather prediction for Norway
17.04
18.04
19.04
Select country and competition
World Cup
WC Qual.
World Cup (U21)
WC Qual. (U21)
World Cup (U19)
WC Qual. (U19)
World Cup (U17)
WC Qual. (U17)
Champions cup
Challenge cup
Youth international cup
Norway
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bangladesh
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Croatia
Czech republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Lithuania
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Netherlands
New Zealand
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Rep. of Montenegro
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Turkey
United States of America
Uruguay
Venezuela
Norwegian League
Youth league
National cup
Promotion Play-Off
National Youth Cup
Tippeligaen
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen A
Adeccoligaen B
2. Divisjon A
2. Divisjon B
2. Divisjon C
2. Divisjon D
2. Divisjon E
2. Divisjon F
2. Divisjon G
2. Divisjon H
Season
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Show
Round 1 info
Round 2 info
Round 3 info
Round 4 info
Round 5 info
Round 6 info
Round 7 info
Round 8 info
Round 9 info
Round 10 info
Round 11 info
Round 12 info
Round 13 info
Round 14 info
Round 15 info
Round 16 info
Round 17 info
Round 18 info
Round 19 info
Round 20 info
Round 21 info
Round 22 info
Table
POS
TEAM
PL
W
D
L
F
A
PTS
1
Bella FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
derby county fc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
Englane
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
Godset
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
Kazor Villains
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
Lyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
Mighty Bears F.C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
Super Leeds
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
Torden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
Vandalen FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
vimses fc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
Vollsvegen Idrettsforening ANS/COOP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Round 22 matches (01.08.2021 18:00 )
Kazor Villains
5 : 1
derby county fc
Bella FC
1 : 2
Lyn
Godset
1 : 3
Mighty Bears F.C.
Super Leeds
3 : 0
Vandalen FC
vimses fc
0 : 4
Englane
Torden
4 : 0
Vollsvegen Idrettsforening ANS/COOP