Home
Competitions
Forgot password?
Register
Slovak League - Super Liga
Weather prediction for Slovakia
17.04
18.04
19.04
Select country and competition
World Cup
WC Qual.
World Cup (U21)
WC Qual. (U21)
World Cup (U19)
WC Qual. (U19)
World Cup (U17)
WC Qual. (U17)
Champions cup
Challenge cup
Youth international cup
Slovakia
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bangladesh
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Croatia
Czech republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Lithuania
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Rep. of Montenegro
Romania
Russia
Scotland
Serbia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Turkey
United States of America
Uruguay
Venezuela
Slovak League
Slovak Youth League
Slovak Cup
Promotion Play-Off
National Youth Cup
Super Liga
Super Liga
II. Liga A
II. Liga B
III. Liga A
III. Liga B
III. Liga C
III. Liga D
III. Liga E
III. Liga F
III. Liga G
III. Liga H
Season
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Show
Round 1 info
Round 2 info
Round 3 info
Round 4 info
Round 5 info
Round 6 info
Round 7 info
Round 8 info
Round 9 info
Round 10 info
Round 11 info
Round 12 info
Round 13 info
Round 14 info
Round 15 info
Round 16 info
Round 17 info
Round 18 info
Round 19 info
Round 20 info
Round 21 info
Round 22 info
Table
POS
TEAM
PL
W
D
L
F
A
PTS
1
Demotivators Bratislava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
FC Sered
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
FC CarrotiX
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
FC Jezury Sered
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
FC Petržalka akadémia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
FC Restig Penguins
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
FC Soldiers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
MB footbal club
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
SC Bianconeri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
ŠK Blava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
SK Hutnik Sered
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
Spartak Trnava FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Round 22 matches (12.02.2023 16:00 )
FC Restig Penguins
4 : 1
FC Sered
SC Bianconeri
17 : 0
SK Hutnik Sered
FC Jezury Sered
5 : 1
ŠK Blava
MB footbal club
10 : 0
FC CarrotiX
FC Soldiers
2 : 0
Spartak Trnava FC
FC Petržalka akadémia
10 : 0
Demotivators Bratislava