Dugout-Online news
7th League round
04.08.2020
The seventh league round ...
6th League Round
01.08.2020
Saturday at 08:00 GMT: A...
National Youth Cup
29.07.2020
Today we have the fourth ...
National Cup
28.07.2020
Today we have the fifth ...
5th League round
25.07.2020
This weekend we have the ...
Prev.
Next
7th League round
04.08.2020
The seventh league round is the first (of four) midweek round this season.

Tuesday at 08:00 GMT:
AustraliaA-League
Top teams: 1st - CIKAR (15 points), 2nd - FC Anderson Park North Sydney (14 points), 3rd - FC SPIDERS Sydney (12 points), 4th - Redlands UTD (12 points), 5th - Scorton Rovers (10 points), 6th - Bacon Boys FC (10 points), 7th - Welshpool Athletic (9 points), 8th -Croweater FC (9 points)
Croweater FC vs. FC Anderson Park North Sydney
Welshpool Athletic vs. Scorton Rovers

JapanJ-League
Top teams: 1st - Aira FC (18 points), 2nd - 丸男 (18 points), 3rd - Albirex Niigata (16 points), 4th - Matsumoto Yamaga FC (15 points), 5th - FC Kawasaki Tokyo (10 points)
Aira FC vs. FC Kawasaki Tokyo
Albirex Niigata vs. 丸男

New ZealandPremiership
Top teams: 1st - Just Vale II (16 points), 2nd - Wellington Phoenix (15 points), 3rd - Waterside Karori AFC (14 points), 4th - Blue Pixies (10 points), 5th - Liverpool Football Club (9 points), 6th - orewa saints (9 points)
Waterside Karori AFC vs. Wellington Phoenix
Liverpool Football Club vs. orewa saints

South KoreaK-League
Top teams: 1st - fc olleh (18 points), 2nd - YooSin 태권도 (15 points), 3rd - Yeongjongdo Island (15 points), 4th - Bucheon FC 1995 (13 points), 5th - Andong Mackerels (12 points), 6th - SMDM (10 points)
Bucheon FC 1995 vs. fc olleh
Yeongjongdo Island vs. Andong Mackerels


Tuesday at 10:00 GMT:
BangladeshBangladesh Premier League
Top teams: 1st - FF Academy (18 points), 2nd - Chæmp̒ (15 points), 3rd - Dhaka Abahani Limited (15 points), 4th - Rajshahi (12 points), 5th - Beanibazar SC (12 points), 6th - Abahani Chittagong (10 points), 7th - Tripura fc (9 points)
FF Academy vs. Rajshahi
Chæmp̒ vs. Dhaka Abahani Limited

ChinaPremier Division
Top teams: 1st - baobeiqiqi (18 points), 2nd - Yanbian FC (14 points), 3rd - xiaotian-inter (13points), 4th - 猎鲸船 (12 points), 5th - Tongzhou Lions (12 points), 6th - lanxingxing (10 points), 7th - 无敌绿城 (9 points), 8th - AtlasV (9 points)
baobeiqiqi vs. 无敌绿城
Yanbian FC vs. Tongzhou Lions
lanxingxing vs. AtlasV

ThailandT1
Top teams: 1st - Thai Fighter (13 points), 2nd - Area6ten9okini. (13 points), 3rd - Deportivo Dekara (12 points), 4th - Atilico de nezzuri (12 points), 5th - Donmuang United (12 points), 6th - Guru United (11 points), 7th - Pie-O-Mikel (11 points), 8th - Tak Tigers (7 points), 9th - Nongneng (6 points)
Thai Fighter vs. Tak Tigers
Area6ten9okini. vs. Atilico de nezzuri
Guru United vs. Deportivo Dekara


Tuesday at 12:00 GMT:
IsraelLigat HaAl
Top teams: 1st - ® Legionnaires © (18 points), 2nd - FCNetanya (18 points), 3rd - Umm al-Fahm FC (15 points), 4th - Hutnik (13 points), 5th - Maccabi Haifa Football Club (12 points), 6th - Haifa United (10 points)
® Legionnaires © vs. FCNetanya
Umm al-Fahm FC vs. Hutnik

Malta1st Division
Top teams: 1st - Floriana Football Club (18 points), 2nd - Cittá Beland (16 points), 3rd - Valletta Warriors 2020 (16 points), 4th - Birkirkara F.C. (13 points), 5th - نادي كرة القدم القرمزي (ten points), 6th - Ħamrun Spartans (9 points)
Floriana Football Club vs. Cittá Beland

MoldovaDivizia Nationala
Top teams: 1st - Moldavian Stars (18 points), 2nd - FC Bayern München 2010 (18 points), 3rd - CFNorthampton (15 points), 4th - Die Sonne und der Mond (12 points), 5th - FC Zimbru Chisinau (12 points), 6th - Atletico Brăila (9 points), 7th - FC Sheriff Tiraspol (9 points)
Moldavian Stars vs. FC Bayern München 2010
Die Sonne und der Mond vs. Atletico Brăila

RomaniaDivizia A
Top teams: 1st - FC LIVERP00L (14 points), 2nd - F.C.PRETOR (13 points), 3rd - FC RECOLTA BLAJANI (13 points), 4th - Avrig United (9 points), 5th - Navigator (9 points), 6th - FC Sportul Municipal (9 points)
FC RECOLTA BLAJANI vs. Navigator

RussiaPremier League
Top teams: 1st - Spartak Moscova (16 points), 2nd - Novorossiysk (16 points), 3rd - Torpedo Vladimir (13 points), 4th - saint petersbourg (13 points), 5th - FC Rotor Volgograd (11 points), 6th - MODELS AND LOVERS (10 points), 7th - FC YM (10 points)
Spartak Moscova vs. saint petersbourg
MODELS AND LOVERS vs. FC Rotor Volgograd


Tuesday at 14:00 GMT:
EnglandEnglish Premiership
Top teams: 1st - Aston Villa F.C. (14 points), 2nd - Direwolves (12 points), 3rd - Stonybridge United (10 points), 4th - Bristol Fury (10 points), 5th - Atletico De Madrid (9 points), 6th - Carshalton Beeches Utd (9 point), 7th - Dreadnought (8 points), 8th - Gravediggers (8 points), 9th - BIGTRUFFLE UNITED (8 points)
Gravediggers vs. Aston Villa F.C.
Direwolves vs. Dreadnought
Stonybridge United vs. Carshalton Beeches Utd

IcelandÚrvalsdeild
Top teams: 1st - Junkers United (18 points), 2nd - Oldboys United (16 points), 3rd - Winter is Coming (16 points), 4th - Vikingur (12 points), 5th - Iceland (12 points), 6th - Football club Valur (12 points)
Vikingur vs. Junkers United

IrelandPremier Division
Top teams: 1st - Leinster Lions (15 points), 2nd - Red Army (14 points), 3rd - rubber ducks (12 points), 4th - Knockea United (11 points), 5th - Bridge United (10 points), 6th - Blacklion Rovers (10 points), 7th - dubs4sam (10 points)
Blacklion Rovers vs. Leinster Lions
Bridge United vs. rubber ducks

ScotlandPremier League
Top teams: 1st - Macduff Lions (18 points), 2nd - Bingolspor FC (15 points), 3rd - Huntly FC (15 points), 4th - Dundonald Bluebell (15 points), 5th - Fife Funk FC (12 points), 6th - FC Drobeta (10 points)
Dundonald Bluebell vs. Huntly FC
Fife Funk FC vs. FC Drobeta

SerbiaSuperliga
Top teams: 1st - Orthodox brothers (12 points), 2nd - Mocni Veprovi (11 points), 3rd - FK JTB United (11 points), 4th - Fc Bačka (10 point), 5th - FC Meshuggah Novi Sad (8 points), 6th - FK Hajduk Sydney 06' (8 points), 7th - FK Midfild (8 points), 8th - FC Carpath Chiefs (8 points), 9th - Belgrade City (7 points), 10th - FK Čvorkova Bara (7 points), 11th - ⭐ Pixi United ⭐ (6 points)
FC Carpath Chiefs vs. Orthodox brothers
⭐ Pixi United ⭐ vs. Mocni Veprovi
FK JTB United vs. Belgrade City
FK Midfild vs. Fc Bačka
FC Meshuggah Novi Sad vs. FK Čvorkova Bara


Tuesday at 16:00 GMT:
AustriaÖF-Bundesliga
Top teams: 1st - NO MA´AM (18 points), 2nd - SC Wiener Neustadt (15 points), 3rd - Kapfenberg SV (15 points), 4th - FC Klagenfurt (13 points), 5th - BLλCK MESA (12 points), 6th - Ötztaler Ache (12 points), 7th - TRABZONSP0R (10 points)
Ötztaler Ache vs. NO MA´AM
Kapfenberg SV vs. BLλCK MESA
FC Klagenfurt vs. TRABZONSP0R

BiHPremier Liga BiH
Top teams: 1st - BH Dragons (14 points), 2nd - FK Sarajevo 1946 (14 points), 3rd - FK Ljiljan (9 points), 4th - PARTIZAN FK (9 points), 5th - Downtown Crew (8 points), 6th - FK Donja Mahala (8 points), 7th - Blaugrana F.C (8 points), 8th - Plavi (7 points)
FK Ljiljan vs. Plavi
FK Donja Mahala vs. Blaugrana F.C

BulgariaA Grupa
Top teams: 1st - Lazio_1900 (18 points), 2nd - Val United (18 points), 3rd - CSKA Sofia (12 points), 4th - Kazanlŭk Thracians FC (12 points), 5th - Vereya F.C. (12 points), 6th - Botev 1912 Plovdiv (10 points), 7th - Minior United (9 points), 8th - Yellow Wolves (9 points)
Yellow Wolves vs. Lazio_1900
Botev 1912 Plovdiv vs. Kazanlŭk Thracians FC

HungaryNemzeti Bajnokság
Top teams: 1st - Gulya FC (16 points), 2nd - Football club Pécs (16 points), 3rd - Szeged (15 points), 4th - Paksi Sportegyesület (13 points), 5th - Hunyadi János (12 points), 6th - FTC Isti (9 points)
FTC Isti vs. Football club Pécs
Paksi Sportegyesület vs. Szeged

MontenegroPrva liga
Top teams: 1st - Paladin FC (18 points), 2nd - San Stefano FC (12 points), 3rd - AC Neophyte (11 points), 4th - Hooters Inc. (10 points), 5th - Partizan Bu2 (10 points), 6th - S.V Werder Bremen (9 points)
Partizan Bu2 vs. San Stefano FC
S.V Werder Bremen vs. AC Neophyte


Tuesday at 18:00 GMT:
BelgiumEerste Klasse
Top teams: 1st - FC Goldstar (14 points), 2nd - Merchtem2016 (13 points), 3rd - EA SERREKES (13 points), 4th - hammertime (9 points), 5th - kfc de preistampers (9 points), 6th - De Rode Leeuwen (8 points), 7th - Narakeia (8 points), 8th - A.C. Milan 1899 (7 points)
Narakeia vs. Merchtem2016
kfc de preistampers vs. De Rode Leeuwen

PortugalSuperliga
Top teams: 1st - Tiky Wiky (18 points), 2nd - Darkwarriors (13 points), 3rd - Galacticos C.P. (11 points), 4th - Atalaia (10 points), 5th - S.L.BENFICA 1970 (10 points), 6th - Associaçao Lobos d Oeiras (9 points), 7th - imbativeis (9 points)
Atalaia vs. S.L.BENFICA 1970
Associaçao Lobos d Oeiras vs. imbativeis

SwedenAllsvenskan
Top teams: 1st - Norrlandsfotboll FC (16 points), 2nd - Slovenia Dreamteam (15 points), 3rd - Bałtyk Gdynia (15 points), 4th - Rutger Boll Klubb (13 points), 5th - SuperIbra (12 points), 6th - BK National (9 points), 7th - IFK Hägersten (9 points)
Slovenia Dreamteam vs. Norrlandsfotboll FC
SuperIbra vs. Rutger Boll Klubb
BK National vs. IFK Hägersten

SwitzerlandSuper league
Top teams: 1st - Traktor Au (16 points), 2nd - FC KOFA (13 points), 3rd - Fc Black Panther (13 points), 4th - Stadtaffe (10 points), 5th - NK Bugojno (10 points), 6th - HyperVibes (10 points), 7th - Zürcher Lions (9 points)
FC KOFA vs. Fc Black Panther
Zürcher Lions vs. HyperVibes


Tuesday 20:00 GMT:
AlgeriaPremiere division
Top teams: 1st - RC Kouba (13 points), 2nd - Ouchène Irougueln (11 points), 3rd - Kahla & Hamra (10 points), 4th - Thagaste FC (10 points), 5th - USM.Alger (9 points), 6th - Banu Zayan FC (8 points), 7th - USMA united (7 points), 8th - <إتحاد البليدة <>USMBlida> (7 points), 9th - MPAlger (7 points), 10th - Itihad.Riadi.Ouled.Nail (6 points), 11th - Mon Origine Berbère (6 points)
Ouchène Irougueln vs. RC Kouba
MPAlger vs. Kahla & Hamra
Itihad.Riadi.Ouled.Nail vs. Thagaste FC
USM.Alger vs. USMA united
<إتحاد البليدة <>USMBlida> vs. Banu Zayan FC

BoliviaAsociacion Boliviana de Futbol
Top teams: 1st - Club Atlético Ciclón (16 points), 2nd - Club Bolívar (16 points), 3rd - Nomads F.C. (14 points), 4th - Blooming (12 points), 5th - FC Oriente Petrolero (9 points), 6th - Oriente Petrolero FC (8 points)
FC Oriente Petrolero vs. Club Atlético Ciclón

BrazilCampeonato Brasileiro
Top teams: 1st - Botafogo F. R. (16 points), 2nd - Esporte Clube Paulista (13 points), 3rd - Project Mayhem (11 points), 4th - Piraloku F.C (11 points), 5th - Campinas Futebol Clube (8 points), 6th - Nivek United (8 points)
Nivek United vs. Esporte Clube Paulista
Piraloku F.C vs. Campinas Futebol Clube

CanadaCanadian Premier League
Top teams: 1st - N Mississauga SC (16 points), 2nd - Toronto Bears (16 points), 3rd - FC Ronin (16 points), 4th - Bulletproof Monks (16 points), 5th - Impact de taher (12 points)
Toronto Bears vs. Bulletproof Monks
Impact de taher vs. FC Ronin

MexicoPrimera División
Top teams: 1st - Alebrijes Oaxaca (16 points), 2nd - Panteras Negras UAM (15 points), 3rd - FC United Regensdorf (15 points), 4th - Octopus FC (13 points), 5th - Tigres Dorados (12 points), 6th - C.D. Guadalajara (9 points)
Alebrijes Oaxaca vs. FC United Regensdorf
Panteras Negras UAM vs. Tigres Dorados

USAChampionship
Top teams: 1st - FC Seher Bosna (18 points), 2nd - Galaxy LA (13 points), 3rd - Velez SC (10 points), 4th - NY Cosmos (10 points), 5th - New Jersey Stars (9 points), 6th - TeamScout (9 points)
NY Cosmos vs. Galaxy LA



Wednesday at 12:00 GMT:
EstoniaMeistriliiga
Top teams: 1st - FC Rhemity (13 points), 2nd - Football Club Tallinna Ariel (13 points), 3rd - FC Revolution (12 points), 4th - Black Mount FC (11 points), 5th - Saaremaa JK (11 points), 6th - Rammuka Vikings (10 points), 7th - JK LÕVID (10 points), 8th - JK Fellin (8 points)
Football Club Tallinna Ariel vs. Rammuka Vikings
JK Fellin vs. Saaremaa JK

FinlandYkkönen
Top teams: 1st - Maardu Levadia (18 points), 2nd - Liverpool (18 points), 3rd - FC Rising Force (15 points), 4th - Suomen Tulevaisuus (13 points), 5th - Permo Kickers (12 points), 6th - Sudet (10 points)
Maardu Levadia vs. Liverpool
FC Rising Force vs. Permo Kickers

LatviaVirslīga
Top teams: 1st - FC Alcoholic Aqua Kangaroos (18 points), 2nd - FC Veltins (13 points), 3rd - FC Lasta (12 points), 4th - Iļģuciema Zvejnieks (11 points), 5th - Spars (11 points), 6th - FK Inokentijs Mārpls (10 points), 7th - FC Uno (10 points), 8th - A J Bramlett (9 points)
FC Veltins vs. FC Lasta
FC Uno vs. Spars
FK Inokentijs Mārpls vs. A J Bramlett

LithuaniaA lyga
Top teams: 1st - Agrastai (18 points), 2nd - FK Žalgiris Vilnius (16 points), 3rd - Fk Senjorai (16 points), 4th - Futbolo Klubas Ekranas (15 points), 5th - FK Kaunas IVT (12 points)
Futbolo Klubas Ekranas vs. Fk Senjorai


Wednesday at 14:00 GMT:
GreeceSuperleague
Top teams: 1st - FC Samos (15 points), 2nd - Ολυμπιακός FC (15 points), 3rd - KM Asteras F.C. (15 points), 4th - Ano Rahoula (15 points), 5th - Παλλάς Αθηνά (13 points), 6th - Aris Thessaloniki F.C. (9 points), 7th - PAOK Thessaloniki (9 points)
Παλλάς Αθηνά vs. FC Samos
KM Asteras F.C. vs. PAOK Thessaloniki

PolandEkstraklasa
Top teams: 1st - KS Glinice Radom (18 points), 2nd - KS Hetman Zamość (15 points), 3rd - GialloRossi Brzeg (13 points), 4th - Ares Wroclaw (11 points), 5th - WUJEK TEAM™ (10 points), 6th - GLKS JONKOWO (9 points)
GLKS JONKOWO vs. GialloRossi Brzeg

South AfricaPremier Division
Top teams: 1st - X.Z.Team (18 points), 2nd - Polokwane Carpenters (16 points), 3rd - Blue Bulls (16 points), 4th - Blackburn Rovers FC (12 points), 5th - إف سي الغردقة مصر (eleven points), 6th - Dala Waterfalls (9 points)
Polokwane Carpenters vs. Blue Bulls
Dala Waterfalls vs. إف سي الغردقة مصر

TurkeyTFF Süper Lig
Top teams: 1st - Efsane.1925 (14 points), 2nd - Sarıgöl Gençlerbirliği (11 points), 3rd - Accipiter (10 points), 4th - Idmangucu (10 points), 5th - Galatasaray.Sk (10 points), 6th - Elazığspor FK (9 points), 7th - Trabzonspor (8 points), 8th - AfelSpor (7 points)
Efsane.1925 vs. AfelSpor
Sarıgöl Gençlerbirliği vs. Trabzonspor
Idmangucu vs. Galatasaray.Sk


Wednesday at 16:00 GMT:
CroatiaPrva HNL
Top teams: 1st - FC Gorri Ussi Winnetou (16 points), 2nd - Panthera Leo (12 points), 3rd - TNT United (12 points), 4th - Seven SiriuS (10 points), 5th - HAŠK (10 points), 6th - NK Istra 1961 (9 points), 7th - Fight United Elite (8 points)
NK Istra 1961 vs. TNT United
Seven SiriuS vs. Fight United Elite

Czech Republic1. liga
Top teams: 1st - F.C. Viktoria Plzen (18 points), 2nd - RC Victoria Moravia (15 points), 3rd - FC Romulus (15 points), 4th - Football Magicians (12 points), 5th - FK Panthers ZLÍN (9 points), 6th - MFK Frýdek-Místek (9 points), 7th - GoAhead Budweiss (9 points)
GoAhead Budweiss vs. MFK Frýdek-Místek

GermanyBundesliga
Top teams: 1st - Kicker der Kokosnuss (16 points), 2nd - Omega FC (15 points), 3rd - Lindworms (13 points), 4th - Roma Köln (13 points), 5th - SpVgg Großgossheim (10 points), 6th - Crvena Zvezda FK (8 points)
Kicker der Kokosnuss vs. Lindworms

ItalySerie A
Top teams: 1st - Linceo (16 points), 2nd - Enoshima FC (12 points), 3rd - Death Crew 77 (11 points), 4th - AC NADOR (11 points), 5th - Atletico Sacca (9 points), 6th - Club Calcio Catania (9 points), 7th - Ghemon Team (9 points), 8th - Navigli UTD (8 points)
AC NADOR vs. Death Crew 77
Ghemon Team vs. Navigli UTD

SlovakiaSuper Liga
Top teams: 1st - FC Restig Penguins (15 points), 2nd - MB footbal club (15 points), 3rd - SC Bianconeri (13 points), 4th - FC FOXY ADS Sered (13 points), 5th - Spartak Trnava FC (11 points), 6th - FC Soldiers (11 points), 7th - FC Jezury Sered (7 points), 8th - Demotivators Bratislava (7 points)
FC Restig Penguins vs. FC FOXY ADS Sered
FC Jezury Sered vs. Spartak Trnava FC

SpainPrimera Division
Top teams: 1st - Espongis (16 points), 2nd - Celtic de Mostoles FC (15 points), 3rd - Brian Boitano's (13 points), 4th - Marbella Linces (13 points), 5th - Drunks Oilers (11 points), 6th - Portela (9 points), 7th - KaKaTuaS (9 points)
Celtic de Mostoles FC vs. Drunks Oilers


Wednesday at 18:00 GMT:
DenmarkSuperligaen
Top teams: 1st - Borsholm-Skibstrup IF (15 points), 2nd - Insomniac Football Club (14 points), 3rd - Future Stars (12 points), 4th - Stella Rossa® (12 points), 5th - Lambavík Bóltfelag (11 points), 6th - Sørby IF (8 points), 7th - Skjetten Tigres (8 points), 8th - Wunderfull Copenhagen (8 points)
Future Stars vs. Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
Skjetten Tigres vs. Insomniac Football Club
Lambavík Bóltfelag vs. Stella Rossa®

FranceLIGUE 1
Top teams: 1st - Rookies F.C (16 points), 2nd - Xx PARIS SG xX (13 points), 3rd - FC Juventus Turin (11 points), 4th - Olympique de Phnom Penh (10 points), 5th - Montpellier Herault Sporting Club (9 points), 6th - S.O Balizy (9 points), 7th - Clermont foot (8 points)
Olympique de Phnom Penh vs. Rookies F.C
FC Juventus Turin vs. S.O Balizy

NetherlandsEredivisie
Top teams: 1st - SSSE (15 points), 2nd - FC Golda Boys (15 points), 3rd - PEC Zwolle (13 points), 4th - REAL ROTTERDAM (12 points), 5th - Kuzzie Football Academy 1982 (10 points), 6th - AZ ALKMAAR FC (9 points), 7th - SVM (8 points), 8th - DeDonnys (8 points)
DeDonnys vs. FC Golda Boys
PEC Zwolle vs. Kuzzie Football Academy 1982
SVM vs. REAL ROTTERDAM

NorwayTippeligaen
Top teams: 1st - Mighty Bears F.C. (15 points), 2nd - Super Leeds (13 points), 3rd - derby county fc (11 points), 4th - Kazor Villains (10 points), 5th - Bella FC (10 points), 6th - Godset (10 points), 7th - Torden (8 points)
Super Leeds vs. Torden


Wednesday at 20:00 GMT:
ArgentinaPrimera division
Top teams: 1st - Boca Juniors (18 points), 2nd - De contrataque (15 points), 3rd - VALIANT SOUL (F.C.) (13 points), 4th - Motive Club (13 points), 5th - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (12 points)
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs. Boca Juniors

ChileCampeonato Chileno
Top teams: 1st - Deportivo Chiloe (18 points), 2nd - Athletic Valhalla (13 points), 3rd - CSD Colo Colo (12 points), 4th - Lexeros Futbol Club (12 points), 5th - Weißer Löwe Morder Club (11 points), 6th - U de Chile F.C. (9 points), 7th - O'Higgins FC (9 points)
Deportivo Chiloe vs. Athletic Valhalla
O'Higgins FC vs. Weißer Löwe Morder Club

ColombiaCopa Mustang
Top teams: 1st - Manizales Town (15 points), 2nd - La Banda Verde (13 points), 3rd - crespo f.c (13 points), 4th - Faceta F.C. (13 points), 5th - Hunting Ghosts (11 points), 6th - Shennen Futbol Club (10 points), 7th - Arhuacos Sporting Club (9 points), 8th - VALLEDUPAR FC (8 points)
Manizales Town vs. Faceta F.C.
Arhuacos Sporting Club vs. VALLEDUPAR FC

PeruDescentralizado Peruano
Top teams: 1st - Real Betis Balonpie (18 points), 2nd - Sangre Celeste C.F. (15 points), 3rd - M. City (15 points), 4th - FS2001 (15 points), 5th - goleadores (11 points), 6th - Inferno United (9 points)
Real Betis Balonpie vs. goleadores
Sangre Celeste C.F. vs. M. City

UruguayCampeonato Uruguayo Garra Charrúa
Top teams: 1st - El Tiki Tiki de Pando (18 points), 2nd - Semen Bremen (15 points), 3rd - Carbonero Club II (15 points), 4th - Defensor Sporting Club (12 points), 5th - Gunners Team 1886 (12 points), 6th - Las Pelotas del Gordo (9 points), 7th - Judas Priest (9 points)
Semen Bremen vs. Las Pelotas del Gordo

Venezuela1era Division
Top teams: 1st - Pepeventus F.C (16 points), 2nd - crakers (15 points), 3rd - SSC Bestville (13 points), 4th - Real K'tupis FC (12 points), 5th - Vuelos de Fenix F.C (11 points), 6th - A.C. MAKANAKI (11 points), 7th - Luxus FC (10 points)
crakers vs. Luxus FC
Vuelos de Fenix F.C vs. Real K'tupis FC
Filter:
All
General
Bugs
Important
News articles found: 1124